Opened 22 months ago

Closed 21 months ago

Last modified 19 months ago

#50526 closed defect (fixed)

[Port Abandoned] gflags

Reported by: mf2k (Frank Schima) Owned by: c9s@…
Priority: Normal Milestone:
Component: ports Version:
Keywords: Cc: kurthindenburg (Kurt Hindenburg), carlesfernandez (Carles Fernandez)
Port: gflags

Description

The maintainer has no activity on Trac and a number of open tickets. Please let us know if you are interested in maintaining the gflags port.

Change History (3)

comment:1 Changed 21 months ago by kurthindenburg (Kurt Hindenburg)

  • Cc khindenburg@… added

Cc Me!

comment:2 Changed 21 months ago by kurthindenburg (Kurt Hindenburg)

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

done r146581

comment:3 Changed 19 months ago by carlesfernandez (Carles Fernandez)

  • Cc carles.fernandez@… added

Cc Me!

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.